Go to myBenU
LinkedIn Instagram Twitter YouTube Facebook
LEADS

L.E.A.D.S. Leadership

Nancy Sayer - LEADS
Nancy Sayer, Ph.D., LCPC, PCC –Programming Consultant. Nancy is Founder and CEO of the Leadership Evolvement Institute. She serves as adjunct faculty at North Central College, in Naperville, IL and Aurora University, in Aurora, IL teaching classes in organizational leadership, group performance, and high potential leadership coaching. Nancy has a Ph.D. from Benedictine University School of Business, Lisle, IL in Values-Driven Leadership and received the Outstanding Dissertation Award. She has a Master of Science degree in Counseling and Guidance from Indiana University, South Bend, IN

Nancy Sayer, Ph.D., LCPC, PCC
[email protected]
(630) 373-6742
www.leaders2evolve.com

Leadership

L.E.A.D.S. Student Advisory Team

Leadership

L.E.A.D.S. Senior Advisory Team
  • Kiana Battle, Ed.D.
    MORE

    Kiana Battle, Ed.D.

    Dean, Liberal Arts, Moraine Valley Community College
  • Cate Brady
    MORE

    Cate Brady

    Technology Entrepreneur
  • Grace Buzzard
    MORE

    Grace Buzzard

    Sr. Director of Quality Assurance, SAP
  • Kailei Carr
    MORE

    Kailei Carr

    CEO and Founder of The Asbury Group
  • Samyuktha Gumidyala
    MORE

    Samyuktha Gumidyala

    State Association Relations Manager, American Association of Nurse Anesthesiology
  • Rebekah Kohmescher, CFP, CPA
    MORE

    Rebekah Kohmescher, CFP, CPA

    Chief Executive Officer, Altair
  • Tatyana Nelson
    MORE

    Tatyana Nelson

    CFO and Head of Supply Chain & Quality, CARR Biosystems
  • Susan Otten
    MORE

    Susan Otten

    Branding, Sales, Marketing, Sales and Communications Executive
  • Sudeshna Sen
    MORE

    Sudeshna Sen

    Executive Vice President, Dentsu International
  • Laticia Thompson
    MORE

    Laticia Thompson

    Founder and Chief Legacy Partner of Legacy Blueprint, LLC
  • Karen S. Wells
    MORE

    Karen S. Wells

    Chief Strategy and Diversity Officer Make-A-Wish America
  • Dana Wright
    MORE

    Dana Wright

    Corporate Security Professional and Certified Professional and Executive Coach
Book An Appointment